Tirupadripulyur (TDPR), Tirupadripulyur Railway Station

Name: Tirupadripulyur Code: TDPR City: Tirupadripulyur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirupadripulyur (TDPR), Tirupadripulyur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16176 Karaikal Chennai Express 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06058 Chennai Express 01:33 01:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
06062 Chennai Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N Y N Y N N N
16780 Rameswaram Tirupati Express 01:34 01:35 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
06801 Tiruchy Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
06061 Ms Tpj Sf Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min N N Y N Y N N
06102 Chennai Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
06059 Velankanni Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
22623 Chennai Egmore Madurai Express 02:04 02:05 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12793 Madurai Express 02:04 02:05 1 min Y N N N N Y N
16175 Chennai Egmore Karaikal Express 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22624 Madurai chennai Express 03:09 03:10 1 min N N N N Y N Y
06060 Chennai Exp 03:25 03:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
12794 Chennai Express 03:26 03:27 1 min N N N N Y N Y
06140 Chennai Express 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
06116 Chennai Express 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06020 Rmm Mas Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
16853 Chennai Egmore Trichy Express 12:06 12:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16854 Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express 12:59 13:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 13:13 13:14 1 min N N N N N Y N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 17:01 17:02 1 min N N N N N N Y
06115 Sengottai Exp 18:38 18:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
16735 Tiruchendur Exp 19:52 19:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16779 Tirupati Rameswaram Express 20:44 20:45 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
06019 Mas Rmm Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
06802 Chennai Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Tirupadripulyur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Tirupadripulyur like Mas Rmm Exp, Ms Tpj Sf Exp, Dibrugarh Exp, Sengottai Exp, Tcn Chennai Exp, Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express, Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express, Chennai Express, Chennai Express, Chennai Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tiruchendur Exp, Chennai Egmore Karaikal Express, Karaikal Chennai Express, Tcn Chennai Exp, Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express, Chennai Egmore Trichy Express etc or train that run weekly like Rameswaram Tirupati Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Ms Tpj Sf Exp, Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express, Tiruchy Exp, Madurai Express, Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express, Tirupati Rameswaram Express, Chennai Egmore Madurai Express, Chennai Exp and etc.