Cuddalore Port (CUPJ), Cuddalore Port Railway Station

Name: Cuddalore Port Code: CUPJ City: Cuddalore Port
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Cuddalore Port (CUPJ), Cuddalore Port :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16176 Karaikal Chennai Express 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16701 Rameswaram Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16780 Rameswaram Tirupati Express 01:26 01:27 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
16702 Chennai Express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16175 Chennai Egmore Karaikal Express 03:01 03:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 07:54 07:55 1 min N N N Y N N N
16853 Chennai Egmore Trichy Express 12:15 12:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16854 Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express 12:49 12:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 14:25 14:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
16779 Tirupati Rameswaram Express 20:52 20:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y

More About - Cuddalore Port Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Cuddalore Port station are Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express, Chennai Egmore Trichy Express, Chennai Egmore Karaikal Express, Chennai Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Rameswaram Tirupati Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Tirupati Rameswaram Express, Rameswaram Exp, Karaikal Chennai Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Chennai Egmore Karaikal Express, Chennai Egmore Trichy Express, Chennai Express, Rameswaram Exp, Tiruchchirapali Chennai Express, Karaikal Chennai Express etc or trains that run weekly Tirupati Rameswaram Express, Rameswaram Tirupati Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express and etc.