Badnera To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Balharshah Badnera Jn 00:23 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Badnera Jn 03:03 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Badnera Jn 03:03 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 10:18 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Badnera Jn 11:25 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Badnera Jn 17:05 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y N N N N Y N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Badnera Jn 19:15 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 Y Y N Y Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Badnera Jn 19:25 Mumbai Cst 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Badnera Jn 19:40 Mumbai Cst 08:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 19:45 Lokmanyatilak T 08:15 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Badnera Jn 20:48 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 20:48 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N N N Y Y
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Badnera

Badnera to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Badnera To Mumbai Trains

Are you looking for train from Badnera to Mumbai? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Badnera to Mumbai are Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hte Ltt Super, Amravati Cstm E, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Balharshah, Ngp Cstm Spl, Gitanjali Exp, Sewagram Exp, Hwh Cstm Expres, Puri Ltt Sup Ex and etc. The train departs from stations Badnera Jn. The train starts from various stations in Badnera like Choose trains that take approximately 12 hrs 35 mins to 10 hours 30 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Balharshah, Gitanjali Exp, Amravati Cstm E, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp and trains that run sporadically like Jnaneswarisupdl, Ngp Cstm Spl, Hwh Ltt Spl, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Samarsata Exp, Hwh Cstm Expres, Hte Ltt Super, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Nagpur Ltt Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Badnera Jn( like Sewagram Exp, Jnaneswarisupdl, Ngp Cstm Spl, Balharshah, Samarsata Exp, Hwh Cstm Expres, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Hwh Mumbai Mail ).