Badnera To Manmad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to ManmadRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Balharshah Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N N N Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Manmad Jn 18:23 N N N Y N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:00 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:05 N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Manmad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Manmad Jn 23:30 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Badnera Jn 17:05 Manmad Jn 23:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y N N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 18:28 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Badnera Jn 19:40 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 19:45 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Manmad Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12114 Pune Garibrath Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Manmad to Badnera

Badnera to Manmad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Manmad Trains

Want to travel from Badnera to Manmad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hatia Pune Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Maharashtra Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Ngp Cstm Spl, Ngp Pune Specia, Sewagram Exp, Pune Garibrath and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Badnera Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 33 hrs 0 mins to 5 hours 4 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Balharshah, Azad Hind Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express and 12 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Badnera Jn( like Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ami Pvr Special, Hwh Ltt Spl, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Balharshah, Ngp Cstm Spl ).