Mumbai To Badnera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to BadneraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hatia Express Lokmanyatilak T 00:15 Badnera Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N Y Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:45 Badnera Jn 11:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Badnera Jn 11:27 N N N Y N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Mumbai Cst 06:00 Badnera Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Mumbai Cst 11:05 Badnera Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Lokmanyatilak T 11:25 Badnera Jn 22:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Sewagram Exp Mumbai Cst 15:00 Badnera Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Mumbai Cst 19:10 Badnera Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Amravati E Mumbai Cst 20:05 Badnera Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Mumbai Cst 20:35 Badnera Jn 07:55 N N N N Y Y N Book
Nagpur Special Mumbai Cst 20:35 Badnera Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 20:35 Badnera Jn 07:55 N N N N Y N Y Book
Howrah Mail Mumbai Cst 20:35 Badnera Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jnaneswari Delx Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Badnera Jn 06:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Badnera Jn 07:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Samarsata Exp Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Badnera Jn 07:10 N N Y Y N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Lokmanyatilak T 21:55 Badnera Jn 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Badnera to Mumbai

Mumbai to Badnera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.