Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Varanasi Anvt Garib Rath - 12551


  ()
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
19:30
0
1
0 km
2 Bhadohi (BOY)
20:05
20:07
2 min
1
45 km
3 Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
21:20
21:25
5 min
1
129 km
4 Amethi (AME)
22:14
22:16
2 min
1
164 km
5 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
23:10
23:15
5 min
1
224 km
6 Lucknow (LKO)
01:25
01:35
10 min
2
302 km
7 Bareilly (BE)
05:05
05:10
5 min
2
537 km
8 Moradabad (MB)
06:45
06:55
10 min
2
627 km
9 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
10:00
0
2
781 km

Train Varanasi Anvt Garib Rath -12551 from to passes through following stations:


Varanasi Jn, Bhadohi, Partapgarh Jn, Amethi, Rae Bareli Jn, Lucknow, Bareilly, Moradabad, ANAND VIHAR TRM,