Barsoi Jn (BOE), Barsoi Railway Station

Name: Barsoi Jn Code: BOE City: Barsoi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barsoi Jn (BOE), Barsoi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12754 Njp Mas Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 00:03 00:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 00:46 00:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 00:46 00:48 2 min N N N N Y N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 00:46 00:48 2 min N N N N Y N N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 00:46 00:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 01:44 01:46 2 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 01:44 01:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 02:14 02:16 2 min N N Y N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 04:25 04:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 04:35 04:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 05:07 05:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 05:14 05:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12506 North East Exp 05:44 05:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 05:46 05:48 2 min N N N N Y N N
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 05:58 06:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 06:56 06:58 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 07:16 07:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 08:05 08:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:33 08:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 09:50 09:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 10:21 10:30 9 min N N Y N N N N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 10:56 10:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 11:07 11:09 2 min N N N N N Y N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 11:13 11:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 11:13 11:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 15:08 15:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 15:23 15:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 16:07 16:09 2 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 16:07 16:09 2 min N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 16:20 16:22 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 16:37 16:39 2 min N N N N N N Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 16:55 16:57 2 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 16:55 16:57 2 min N Y Y Y Y N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 17:15 17:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 18:39 18:41 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 18:39 18:41 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 18:49 18:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 18:59 19:01 2 min N N N N N N Y
12505 North East Exp 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 20:19 20:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 22:21 22:23 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 22:34 22:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express 23:06 23:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 23:34 23:36 2 min N Y N N N Y N
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barsoi Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barsoi Jn like Aii Kyq Spl, Okha Guwahati Express, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Puri Kamakhya Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Mahananda Exp, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Njp Mas Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah kamrup Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Radhikapur Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail etc or some weekly trains like Njp Mas Express, Digha Flag Paharia Express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Guwahati Exp, Kyq Ljn Special, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Ghy Bsb Special, Ghy Sbc Express, Ljn Kyq Specia and etc.