New Bongaigaon (NBQ), Bongaigaon Railway Station

Name: New Bongaigaon Code: NBQ City: Bongaigaon
More Bongaigaon stations : Bongaigaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Bongaigaon (NBQ), Bongaigaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 01:03 01:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 01:05 01:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min Y N N N N Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 02:25 02:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 04:30 04:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 04:50 04:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 04:50 04:52 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp 06:25 06:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 06:55 07:05 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 08:11 08:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 08:11 08:13 2 min N Y N N N Y N
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 08:15 08:25 10 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 08:40 08:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 08:50 09:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 08:56 08:58 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 08:56 08:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 08:56 08:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y N N N N Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 10:10 10:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:20 10:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 11:25 11:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 11:40 11:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N N N Y N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 12:35 12:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
12505 North East Exp 12:35 12:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 13:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 13:45 13:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 13:45 13:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N Y N Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 14:00 14:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 15:00 15:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 15:25 15:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 15:25 15:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12346 Saraighat Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 16:00 16:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 16:03 16:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 16:03 16:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 16:35 16:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 16:35 16:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 17:05 17:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 17:35 17:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 17:55 18:05 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 18:25 18:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 18:30 18:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 18:30 18:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 18:30 18:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 18:30 18:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:30 18:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 18:30 18:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 19:05 19:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 19:05 19:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 19:05 19:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 20:10 20:20 10 min N Y N Y N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 20:10 20:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 20:10 20:20 10 min N Y N Y N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 20:10 20:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N N Y N N N Y
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 21:35 21:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 22:15 22:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 23:10 23:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 23:20 23:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 23:48 23:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - New Bongaigaon Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at New Bongaigaon station are Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Ghy Koaa Specia, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, North East Exp, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Ndls Ghy Specia, Ghy Tvc Express, Ndls Ghy Sf Spl, Ghy Ndls Specia. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Dbrt Rajdhani, North East Exp, Saraighat Exp, Howrah kamrup Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express etc and 96 run on weekly basis like Ljn Kyq Specia, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Puri Kamakhya Express, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Porvotr S Krnti, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express etc.