Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jnaneswarisupdl - 12102


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
22:55
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
00:35
00:40
5 min
2
116 km
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
02:30
02:35
5 min
2
250 km
4 Chakradharpur (CKP)
03:35
03:40
5 min
2
312 km
5 Rourkela (ROU)
04:55
05:02
7 min
2
413 km
6 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
09:25
09:40
15 min
2
720 km
7 Raipur Jn (R)
11:20
11:30
10 min
2
830 km
8 Durg (DURG)
12:20
12:25
5 min
2
867 km
9 Gondia Jn (G)
14:13
14:15
2 min
2
1001 km
10 Nagpur (NGP)
16:20
16:30
10 min
2
1131 km
11 Badnera Jn (BD)
19:10
19:15
5 min
2
1305 km
12 Akola Jn (AK)
20:15
20:20
5 min
2
1384 km
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
22:20
22:25
5 min
2
1524 km
14 Igatpuri (IGP)
02:59
03:00
1 min
3
1832 km
15 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
04:45
04:50
5 min
3
1915 km
16 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
05:45
0
3
1952 km

Train Jnaneswarisupdl -12102 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Chakradharpur, Rourkela, Bilaspur Jn, Raipur Jn, Durg, Gondia Jn, Nagpur, Badnera Jn, Akola Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Lokmanyatilak T,