Mau To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mau to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gorakhpur Chaurichaur... Mau Jn 02:15 Bhulanpur 05:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur manduadih Pa... Mau Jn 03:30 Manduadih 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Manduadih Exp Mau Jn 03:45 Manduadih 06:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Mau Jn 08:35 Varanasi Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Mau Jn 10:20 Manduadih 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Mau Jn 11:05 Varanasi Jn 14:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Mau Jn 11:40 Kashi 17:44 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Mau Jn 11:50 Kashi 17:44 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Mau Jn 13:55 Bhulanpur 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Mau Jn 16:15 Varanasi Jn 18:30 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Mau Jn 16:15 Varanasi Jn 18:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Mau Jn 18:00 Varanasi Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Pune Expres Mau Jn 18:05 Varanasi Jn 20:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur gorakhpur In... Mau Jn 19:00 Manduadih 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mau Ltt Spl Mau Jn 21:30 Varanasi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Mau

Mau to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online