Train Schedule

Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 16:15
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:45
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 19:02
Dep. 19:05
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 20:08
Dep. 20:10
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 20:43
Dep. 20:45
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:55
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:25
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 02:45
Dep. 02:50
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:20
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 06:13
Dep. 06:15
Narsinghpur (NU)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:50
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:30
Satna (STA)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 12:00
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. 16:20
Allahabad City (ALY)
Arr. 16:28
Dep. 16:30
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 17:41
Dep. 17:43
Manduadih (MUV)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:25
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 20:00
Varanasi City (BCY)
Arr. 20:08
Dep. 20:10
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. 21:05
Ghazipur City (GCT)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:55
Ballia (BUI)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:25
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:15
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:30
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Arr. 03:35
Dep. 03:45
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
Arr. 05:15
Dep. 05:35
Laheria Sarai (LSI)
Arr. 06:24
Dep. 06:26
Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Darbhanga Exp – 11033

Train Darbhanga Exp – 11033 travels from Pune Jn to Darbhanga Jn. Total stations that train Darbhanga Exp passes are 30 that are Gyanpur Road, Muzaffarpur Jn, Pipariya, Pune Jn, Darbhanga Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Manduadih, Sonpur Jn, Khandwa, Katni. Train Darbhanga Exp starts from Pune Jn. Train Darbhanga Expending point is Darbhanga Jn. Darbhanga Exp covers 1948 kms.