Chhapra Express - 11059

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starts 10:55 - 1 0 km
Thane (TNA) 11:13 11:15 2 min 1 18 km
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:35 11:38 3 min 1 38 km
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 17:30 17:40 10 min 1 429 km
Itarsi Jn (ET) 22:20 22:30 10 min 1 736 km
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:45 01:55 10 min 2 981 km
Satna (STA) 04:50 05:00 10 min 2 1170 km
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:40 10:15 35 min 2 1348 km
Phulpur (PLP) 10:55 10:57 2 min 2 1384 km
Janghai Jn (JNH) 11:20 11:22 2 min 2 1408 km
Mariahu (MAY) 12:12 12:14 2 min 2 1438 km
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:53 12:55 2 min 2 1456 km
JNU (JNU) 13:07 13:09 2 min 2 1462 km
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 14:45 14:55 10 min 2 1495 km
Khorason Road (KRND) 15:16 15:18 2 min 2 1517 km
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 15:29 15:31 2 min 2 1526 km
Azamgarh (AMH) 16:00 16:05 5 min 2 1552 km
Muhammadabad (MMA) 16:23 16:25 2 min 2 1573 km
Mau Jn (MAU) 16:56 17:06 10 min 2 1595 km
Belthara Road (BLTR) 17:35 17:37 2 min 2 1630 km
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 18:20 18:50 30 min 2 1663 km
Mairwa (MW) 19:15 19:17 2 min 2 1690 km
Siwan Jn (SV) 19:40 19:45 5 min 2 1711 km
Chhapra (CPR) 20:55 Ends - 2 1772 km

Train Chhapra Express - 11059 from Lokmanyatilak T to Chhapra passes through following stations:

Lokmanyatilak T, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Itarsi Jn, Jabalpur, Satna, Allahabad Jn, Phulpur, Janghai Jn, Mariahu, Zafarabad Jn, JNU, Shahganj Jn, Khorason Road, Sarai Mir, Azamgarh, Muhammadabad, Mau Jn, Belthara Road, Bhatni Jn, Mairwa, Siwan Jn, Chhapra