Bakhtiyarpur To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Budh Purnima Ex... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:57 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:07 N N N N Y N Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:05 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 13:47 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:57 N N N N N N Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:52 Y N N Y N N N Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:12 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:37 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:50 Y N N N Y N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ndls Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:14 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Mughal Sarai Trains

Want to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Mughal Sarai)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Himgiri Express, Poorva Express, Bgp Ltt Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 8 hrs 28 mins to 4 hours 25 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Howrah amritsar Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Mahananda Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Rajgir Budh Purnima Express, Vibhuti Express and 13 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Shramjeevi Exp, Ghy Bsb Special, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Poorva Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp ).