Bakhtiyarpur To Dildarnagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to DildarnagarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Dildarnagar Jn 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:50 Dildarnagar Jn 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Dildarnagar Jn 06:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Dildarnagar Jn 08:22 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Dildarnagar Jn 08:22 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Dildarnagar Jn 10:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Dildarnagar Jn 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Dildarnagar Jn 16:28 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Dildarnagar Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Dildarnagar Jn 16:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Dildarnagar Jn 16:28 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:05 Dildarnagar Jn 16:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Dildarnagar Jn 23:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Dildarnagar to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Dildarnagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Dildarnagar Trains

Planning to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Dildarnagar by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Vibhuti Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Lal Quila Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Farakka Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bgp Ltt Express and etc. The train departs from stations Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The train starts from various stations in Bakhtiyarpur like Choose trains that take approximately 5 hrs 53 mins to 3 hours 34 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Howrah amritsar Mail, Vibhuti Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Lal Quila Exp and 6 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Howrah amritsar Mail, Bgp Ltt Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Farakka Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp ).