Ahmedabad Jaipur Passenger - 54805

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Starts 23:15 - 1 0 km
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 23:28 23:30 2 min 1 6 km
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 23:38 23:40 2 min 1 12 km
Khodiyar (KHD) 23:50 23:52 2 min 1 21 km
Saij Sertha Rd (SHRD) 00:11 00:13 2 min 2 27 km
Kalol (KLL) 00:20 00:22 2 min 2 32 km
Isand (EN) 00:25 00:27 2 min 2 37 km
Pansar (PN) 00:29 00:31 2 min 2 39 km
Jhulasan (JUL) 00:38 00:40 2 min 2 41 km
Dangarwa (DNW) 00:51 00:53 2 min 2 48 km
Ambliyasan (UMN) 01:03 01:05 2 min 2 56 km
Jagudan (JDN) 01:11 01:13 2 min 2 64 km
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:35 02:08 33 min 2 73 km
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 02:16 02:18 2 min 2 84 km
Unjha (UJA) 02:38 02:40 2 min 2 95 km
Kamli (KMLI) 02:47 02:49 2 min 2 103 km
Siddhpur (SID) 02:58 03:00 2 min 2 109 km
Dharewada (DRW) 03:06 03:08 2 min 2 114 km
Chhapi (CHP) 03:16 03:18 2 min 2 122 km
Umardashi (UM) 03:27 03:29 2 min 2 130 km
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 04:30 04:35 5 min 2 139 km
Karjoda (KRJD) 04:42 04:44 2 min 2 145 km
Chitrasani (CTT) 04:55 04:57 2 min 2 150 km
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 05:14 05:16 2 min 2 161 km
Sarotra Road (SZA) 05:22 05:24 2 min 2 168 km
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 05:36 05:38 2 min 2 174 km
Maval (MAA) 05:48 05:50 2 min 2 182 km
Abu Road (ABR) 06:05 06:25 20 min 2 191 km
Morthala (MXO) 06:33 06:35 2 min 2 194 km
Kivarli (KWI) 06:42 06:44 2 min 2 200 km
Bhimana (BMN) 06:54 06:56 2 min 2 208 km
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 07:04 07:06 2 min 2 217 km
Banas (BNS) 07:14 07:16 2 min 2 225 km
Sirohi Road (SOH) 07:24 07:26 2 min 2 235 km
Keshavganj (KVJ) 07:33 07:35 2 min 2 243 km
Nana (NANA) 07:47 07:49 2 min 2 252 km
Kothar (KTR) 07:54 07:56 2 min 2 258 km
Mori Bera (MOI) 08:22 08:24 2 min 2 264 km
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 08:32 08:34 2 min 2 274 km
Biroliya (BRLY) 08:40 08:42 2 min 2 282 km
Falna (FA) 09:20 09:25 5 min 2 290 km
Khimel (KZQ) 09:32 09:34 2 min 2 298 km
Rani (RANI) 09:43 09:45 2 min 2 305 km
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 10:35 10:37 2 min 2 313 km
Jawali (JAL) 10:45 10:47 2 min 2 320 km
Somesar (SOS) 10:55 10:57 2 min 2 328 km
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 11:04 11:06 2 min 2 335 km
Banta Rnathgarh (BGG) 11:12 11:14 2 min 2 340 km
Auwa (AUWA) 11:25 11:27 2 min 2 348 km
Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:55 12:00 5 min 2 356 km
Dhareshwar (DRS) 12:08 12:10 2 min 2 365 km
Bhesana (BFY) 12:16 12:18 2 min 2 372 km
Sojat Road (SOD) 12:26 12:28 2 min 2 377 km
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 12:36 12:38 2 min 2 383 km
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 12:50 12:52 2 min 2 387 km
Chandawal (CNL) 13:02 13:04 2 min 2 393 km
Guriya (GRI) 13:13 13:15 2 min 2 403 km
Haripur (HP) 13:23 13:25 2 min 2 411 km
Bar (BAR) 13:35 13:37 2 min 2 422 km
Sendra (SEU) 13:48 13:50 2 min 2 430 km
Amarpura (APA) 13:58 14:00 2 min 2 438 km
Beawar (BER) 14:13 14:15 2 min 2 444 km
Piplaj (PPF) 14:40 14:42 2 min 2 454 km
Kharwa (KRW) 14:53 14:55 2 min 2 460 km
Lamana (LNA) 15:07 15:09 2 min 2 466 km
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 15:14 15:16 2 min 2 471 km
Makrera (MKRA) 15:22 15:24 2 min 2 476 km
Saradhna (SDH) 15:31 15:33 2 min 2 481 km
Daurai (DOZ) 16:25 16:27 2 min 2 489 km
Ajmer Jn (AII) 17:05 Ends - 2 496 km
View More Trains

Train Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger - 54805 from Ahmedabad Jn to Ajmer Jn passes through following stations:

Ahmedabad Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Chandlodiya, Khodiyar, Saij Sertha Rd, Kalol, Isand, Pansar, Jhulasan, Dangarwa, Ambliyasan, Jagudan, Mahesana Jn, Bhandu Motidau, Unjha, Kamli, Siddhpur, Dharewada, Chhapi, Umardashi, Palanpur Jn, Karjoda, Chitrasani, Iqbal Gadh, Sarotra Road, Shri Amirgadh, Maval, Abu Road, Morthala, Kivarli, Bhimana, Swarupganj, Banas, Sirohi Road, Keshavganj, Nana, Kothar, Mori Bera, Jawai Bandh, Biroliya, Falna, Khimel, Rani, Bhagwanpura, Jawali, Somesar, Bhinwaliya, Banta Rnathgarh, Auwa, Marwar Jn, Dhareshwar, Bhesana, Sojat Road, Bagri Nagar, Bagri Sajjanpur, Chandawal, Guriya, Haripur, Bar, Sendra, Amarpura, Beawar, Piplaj, Kharwa, Lamana, Mangaliyawas, Makrera, Saradhna, Daurai, Ajmer Jn

More About - Ahmedabad Jaipur Passenger – 54805

Train Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger – 54805 travels from Ahmedabad Jn to Ajmer Jn. Train Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger passes 70 stations which are Beawar, Nana, Marwar Jn, Daurai, Mori Bera, Shri Amirgadh, Bhimana, Lamana, Dangarwa, Saij Sertha Rd. Train Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger starting point is Ahmedabad Jn. Ajmer Jn is the station were Train Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger ends. Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger covers total distance of 496 kms.