Siddhpur (SID), Siddhpur Railway Station

Name: Siddhpur Code: SID City: Siddhpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Siddhpur (SID), Siddhpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 00:45 00:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 02:21 02:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 03:18 03:21 3 min N N N Y N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 07:46 07:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19105 Haridwar Mail 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 12:40 12:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 13:21 13:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 13:46 13:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04803 Bgkt Adi Spl 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 18:56 18:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04804 Adi Bgkt Spl 23:04 23:10 6 min N N N N Y N N
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Siddhpur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Siddhpur station are Bgkt Adi Spl, Hw Adi Mail, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Haridwar Mail, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, St Sgnr Spl, Jaipur Aravali Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Hw Adi Mail, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Bandra Aravali Express, Haridwar Mail, Jaipur Aravali Express etc or trains that run weekly Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Bgkt Adi Spl, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Sgnr St Spl, Adi Bgkt Spl, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, St Sgnr Spl, Okha Uttaranchal Express and etc.