Unjha (UJA), Unjha Railway Station

Name: Unjha Code: UJA City: Unjha
More Unjha stations : Unjha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Unjha (UJA), Unjha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Ajmer Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
54805 Ajmer Passenger 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12916 Ashram Express 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 12:19 12:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jat Adi Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 17:59 18:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Aravali Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 23:26 23:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Unjha Railway Station

Different trains running from Unjha are Jat Adi Express, Ajmer Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Ashram Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Hw Adi Mail, Aravali Express, Uttaranchal Exp, Haridwar Mail, Adi Jat Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Adi Jat Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Ashram Express, Haridwar Mail, Ajmer Passenger, Hw Adi Mail, Jat Adi Express, Aravali Express etc or train that run weekly like Uttaranchal Exp, Ajmer Express, Aii Ddr Expres and etc.