Unjha (UJA), Unjha Railway Station

Name: Unjha Code: UJA City: Unjha
More Unjha stations : Unjha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Unjha (UJA), Unjha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 00:32 00:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 03:08 03:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12916 Ashram Express 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 11:15 11:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
19105 Haridwar Mail 12:19 12:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04803 Bgkt Adi Spl 17:35 17:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 17:59 18:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04804 Adi Bgkt Spl 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 23:26 23:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Unjha Railway Station

Different trains running from Unjha are Jat Adi Express, Ajmer Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Ashram Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Hw Adi Mail, Aravali Express, Uttaranchal Exp, Haridwar Mail, Adi Jat Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Adi Jat Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Ashram Express, Haridwar Mail, Ajmer Passenger, Hw Adi Mail, Jat Adi Express, Aravali Express etc or train that run weekly like Uttaranchal Exp, Ajmer Express, Aii Ddr Expres and etc.