Unjha (UJA), Unjha Railway Station

Name: Unjha Code: UJA City: Unjha
More Unjha stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Unjha (UJA), Unjha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 00:32 00:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 03:08 03:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12916 Ashram Express 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 11:15 11:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
19105 Haridwar Mail 12:19 12:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04803 Bgkt Adi Spl 17:35 17:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 17:59 18:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04804 Adi Bgkt Spl 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 23:26 23:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y