Varanasi To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12561 Swatantra S Exp Varanasi Jn 00:40 Allahabad Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 01:25 Allahabad Jn 04:10 N Y N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Varanasi City 03:05 Allahabad Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
15004 Chaurichauraexp Varanasi City 04:20 Allahabad Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Manduadih 04:35 Allahabad Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manduadih 04:35 Allahabad Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Varanasi Jn 08:00 Allahabad Jn 11:50 N N N Y N N N
12333 Vibhuti Express Kashi 09:15 Allahabad City 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Varanasi Jn 09:45 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N Y N N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Varanasi City 10:37 Naini 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn 11:20 Allahabad Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Sarnath Express Varanasi City 11:52 Naini 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp Varanasi Jn 15:45 Allahabad Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn 15:50 Allahabad Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Varanasi Jn 17:00 Allahabad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Bsb Kurj Link E Varanasi Jn 17:45 Naini 22:42 Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp Varanasi Jn 17:45 Naini 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Varanasi Jn 18:47 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N N Y Y N N Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Varanasi Jn 19:00 Allahabad Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N Y
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp Varanasi Jn 19:15 Allahabad Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 20:20 Allahabad Jn 23:00 N Y N N Y Y N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N N N N N Y N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Varanasi Jn 22:00 Allahabad Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Naini 03:37 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Naini 03:37 N Y N Y N Y N

Varanasi to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online