Allahabad To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Allahabad Jn 01:25 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Allahabad Jn 01:25 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Okha Varanasi Express Allahabad Jn 02:00 Varanasi Jn 05:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Varanasi Jn 05:10 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Allahabad Jn 02:55 Varanasi Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shiv Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 04:00 Varanasi Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Swatantrta S Ex Allahabad Jn 06:00 Varanasi Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bundelkhand Exp Naini 06:25 Varanasi Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Khajuraho Varanasi Lin... Naini 06:25 Varanasi Jn 10:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Naini 07:47 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Naini 07:47 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Naini 10:22 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Naini 10:22 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Allahabad Jn 10:25 Varanasi Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Allahabad Jn 10:45 Varanasi Jn 14:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Allahabad Jn 11:25 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg Sarnath Express Naini 11:50 Varanasi City 16:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Allahabad City 15:40 Kashi 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Allahabad Jn 16:05 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Allahabad Jn 16:20 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 16:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Allahabad Jn 16:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Gyan Ganga Express Allahabad Jn 16:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Allahabad Jn 16:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Kanpur Anwrganj Chauri... Allahabad Jn 21:10 Varanasi City 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Allahabad

Allahabad to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online