Varanasi To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Swatantra S Exp Varanasi Jn 00:40 Allahabad Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 01:25 Allahabad Jn 04:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Varanasi City 03:05 Allahabad Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Chaurichaur... Varanasi City 04:20 Allahabad Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Manduadih 04:35 Allahabad Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Superfast Manduadih 04:35 Allahabad Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Varanasi Jn 08:00 Allahabad Jn 11:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Vibhuti Express Kashi 09:15 Allahabad City 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Varanasi Jn 09:45 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Varanasi City 10:37 Naini 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn 11:20 Allahabad Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Varanasi City 11:52 Naini 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Varanasi Jn 15:45 Allahabad Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn 15:50 Allahabad Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Varanasi Jn 17:00 Allahabad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Khajuraho Lin... Varanasi Jn 17:45 Naini 22:42 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bundelkhand Exp Varanasi Jn 17:45 Naini 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Varanasi Jn 18:47 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Varanasi Jn 19:00 Allahabad Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N Y Book
Shiv Ganga Exp Varanasi Jn 19:15 Allahabad Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 20:20 Allahabad Jn 23:00 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Pune Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Varanasi Jn 21:15 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Varanasi Okha Express Varanasi Jn 22:00 Allahabad Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Naini 03:37 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Naini 03:37 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Varanasi

Varanasi to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online