Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:50
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:33
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 18:15
Dep. 18:20
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:25
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 21:13
Dep. 21:18
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:30
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 02:45
Dep. 02:50
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:20
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 06:13
Dep. 06:15
Narsinghpur (NU)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:50
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:30
Satna (STA)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 12:00
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. 16:20
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 17:41
Dep. 17:43
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 19:55
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:55
Bhabua Road (BBU)
Arr. 21:32
Dep. 21:34
Sasaram (SSM)
Arr. 22:07
Dep. 22:09
Dehri On Sone (DOS)
Arr. 22:26
Dep. 22:28
Anugraha N Road (AUBR)
Arr. 22:41
Dep. 22:43
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 23:40
Dep. 23:45
Koderma (KQR)
Arr. 01:02
Dep. 01:04
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
Arr. 01:41
Dep. 01:43
Gomoh Jn (GMO)
Arr. 03:35
Dep. 03:45
Chandrapura (CRP)
Arr. 04:16
Dep. 04:18
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
Arr. 04:45
Dep. 04:55
Muri (MURI)
Arr. 05:53
Dep. 05:55
Ranchi (RNC)
Arr. 07:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Ranchi Express – 18610

Train Name Ranchi Express, 18610 that is travelling from Lokmanyatilak T to Ranchi. Numbers of stations that train Ranchi Express passes are 29 which are Satna, Dehri On Sone, Manmad Jn, Varanasi Jn, Nasik Road, Gomoh Jn, Allahabad Jn, Muri, Jabalpur, Lokmanyatilak T. Lokmanyatilak T is the starting junction for train Ranchi Express. Train Ranchi Express ends at Ranchi. Ranchi Express covers 2012 kms.