Varanasi To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Bhulanpur 05:50 Hajipur Jn 15:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Hajipur Jn 14:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Varanasi Jn 09:30 Hajipur Jn 16:43 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Varanasi Jn 09:30 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Varanasi Jn 10:40 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Hajipur Jn 21:08 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Hajipur Jn 21:08 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Varanasi Jn 15:40 Hajipur Jn 21:58 N N Y N N N Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Varanasi Jn 15:40 Hajipur Jn 21:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Hajipur Jn 02:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Hajipur Jn 01:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Hajipur Jn 03:11 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Hajipur Jn 03:11 N N N Y N N Y Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Varanasi Jn 22:45 Hajipur Jn 05:02 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Varanasi

Varanasi to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online