Bihiya (BEA), Bihiya Railway Station

Name: Bihiya Code: BEA City: Bihiya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bihiya (BEA), Bihiya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:12 01:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 04:22 04:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12333 Vibhuti Express 05:40 05:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 06:47 06:48 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 06:47 06:48 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 07:07 07:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 08:34 08:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 09:51 09:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 12:37 12:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 16:23 16:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:50 16:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 18:42 18:44 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 18:42 18:44 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:20 19:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 20:38 20:39 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 20:38 20:39 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12334 Vibhuti Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 22:36 22:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bihiya Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bihiya like Magadh Express, Vibhuti Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Vibhuti Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lal Quila Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Lal Quila Exp, Amritsar Howrah express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Vibhuti Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Varanasi sealdah Express etc or some weekly trains like Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Delhi Farakka Express, Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Malda Farakka Express and etc.