Lucknow To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Faizabad Delhi Express Lucknow 00:55 Moradabad 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Dli Puja S Lucknow 01:05 Moradabad 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Lucknow 01:15 Moradabad 07:20 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 01:15 Moradabad 07:20 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Lucknow 01:30 Moradabad 06:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Yprkyq Ac Exp Lucknow 01:30 Moradabad 06:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Lucknow 01:30 Moradabad 06:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Lucknow 02:00 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Lucknow 02:00 Moradabad 07:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Anvt Spl Lucknow 02:15 Moradabad 08:25 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Lucknow 02:25 Moradabad 07:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Nldm Exp Lucknow 02:25 Moradabad 07:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Bsb Cdg Spl Lucknow 02:45 Moradabad 09:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Durgiana Exp Lucknow 02:55 Moradabad 07:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Lucknow 03:10 Moradabad 08:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Lucknow 03:10 Moradabad 08:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Lucknow 03:30 Moradabad 08:50 Y N N N Y N N Book
Bju Andi Spl Lucknow 03:30 Moradabad 08:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Lucknow 03:30 Moradabad 08:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Lucknow 03:30 Moradabad 08:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Anvt Garib Rath Lucknow 04:30 Moradabad 09:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Porbandar Express Lucknow 04:30 Moradabad 09:35 Y Y N N N N N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Lucknow 04:55 Moradabad 09:55 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Lucknow 04:55 Moradabad 09:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Lucknow 04:55 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Lucknow 05:15 Moradabad 10:38 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Lucknow 05:50 Moradabad 11:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Lucknow 05:55 Moradabad 11:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Lucknow 06:10 Moradabad 11:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Lucknow 06:10 Moradabad 11:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Garib Rath Exp Lucknow 06:10 Moradabad 11:00 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Lucknow 06:10 Moradabad 11:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Upasana Express Lucknow 07:30 Moradabad 12:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Kumbha Express Lucknow 07:30 Moradabad 12:35 Y Y N Y Y N Y Book
Lko Cdg Spl Lucknow 08:05 Moradabad 13:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Lucknow 10:40 Moradabad 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Hw Special Lucknow 14:00 Moradabad 19:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Lucknow 14:30 Moradabad 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Lucknow 14:50 Moradabad 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Lucknow 15:20 Moradabad 20:25 N Y N Y N N N Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Moradabad 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Lucknow 16:10 Moradabad 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Lucknow 16:45 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Lucknow 17:35 Moradabad 22:25 N Y N N N Y N Book
Koaa Hw Special Lucknow 17:40 Moradabad 22:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Begampura Exp Lucknow 18:15 Moradabad 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Lucknow 18:35 Moradabad 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Lucknow 18:50 Moradabad 01:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Sultanpur Delhi Expres... Lucknow 18:50 Moradabad 01:15 N Y N N N N Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Lucknow 18:50 Moradabad 01:15 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Lucknow 18:50 Moradabad 01:15 N N N Y N Y N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Lucknow 19:50 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Lucknow 19:50 Moradabad 01:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Himgiri Express Lucknow 19:50 Moradabad 01:00 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Amar Nath Exp Lucknow 19:50 Moradabad 01:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Lucknow 19:50 Moradabad 01:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 20:25 Moradabad 01:50 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Lucknow 20:30 Moradabad 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Lucknow 20:45 Moradabad 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Lucknow 21:10 Moradabad 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Lucknow 21:15 Moradabad 02:50 N Y N N Y N N Book
Sln Aii Exp Lucknow 21:15 Moradabad 02:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Lucknow 21:30 Moradabad 03:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Lucknow 21:30 Moradabad 02:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Lucknow 21:30 Moradabad 02:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 21:30 Moradabad 02:50 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Lucknow 21:40 Moradabad 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Mail Lucknow 22:10 Moradabad 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Cdg Express Lucknow 22:30 Moradabad 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 22:45 Moradabad 03:55 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lucknow chandigarh Exp... Lucknow 22:55 Moradabad 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Lucknow 23:10 Moradabad 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Ndls Ac Exp Lucknow 23:30 Moradabad 04:18 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Sapt Kranti Exp Lucknow 23:40 Moradabad 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Lucknow

Lucknow to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.