Partapgarh To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Partapgarh to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Prayag Bareilly Expres... Partapgarh Jn 00:15 Alamnagar 07:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Partapgarh Jn 01:20 Lucknow 05:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Partapgarh Jn 01:50 Lucknow 05:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Partapgarh Jn 01:50 Lucknow 05:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Partapgarh Jn 01:50 Lucknow 05:40 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Partapgarh Jn 04:17 Lucknow 08:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Neelachal Exp Partapgarh Jn 09:33 Lucknow 13:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Partapgarh Jn 11:30 Lucknow 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Partapgarh Jn 11:50 Lucknow 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Partapgarh Jn 13:53 Lucknow 17:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Partapgarh Jn 16:22 Lucknow 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Partapgarh Jn 17:00 Lucknow 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi lucknow Inter... Partapgarh Jn 18:32 Lucknow 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pbh Bpl Express Partapgarh Jn 19:10 Lucknow 22:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Partapgarh Jn 19:10 Lucknow 22:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Varanasi marudhar Exp... Partapgarh Jn 20:40 Lucknow 00:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Lucknow 01:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Yprkyq Ac Exp Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Lucknow 01:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Hwh Lku Exp Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Lucknow 01:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Lucknow 01:20 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Partapgarh

Partapgarh to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.