Moradabad To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dehradun Varanasi expr... Moradabad 00:30 Lucknow 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ramnagar Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 00:30 Lucknow 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Moradabad 00:45 Lucknow 06:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Moradabad 00:45 Lucknow 06:10 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Moradabad 01:00 Lucknow 08:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow Mail Moradabad 01:20 Lucknow 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Begampura Exp Moradabad 01:35 Lucknow 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Lucknow 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Lucknow 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh Lucknow exp... Moradabad 02:10 Lucknow 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Lko Ac Exp Moradabad 02:22 Lucknow 07:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Cdg Lko Express Moradabad 02:50 Lucknow 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Upasana Express Moradabad 03:20 Lucknow 08:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Moradabad 03:20 Lucknow 08:50 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Adi Sln Exp Moradabad 03:50 Lucknow 09:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 03:50 Lucknow 09:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Moradabad 03:50 Lucknow 09:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Moradabad 04:05 Lucknow 10:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Cdg Lko Spl Moradabad 04:05 Lucknow 09:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Moradabad 04:20 Lucknow 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Moradabad 04:45 Lucknow 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Lucknow 11:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Moradabad 05:40 Lucknow 11:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Bsb Spl Moradabad 05:40 Lucknow 11:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Moradabad 06:15 Lucknow 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Lucknow 12:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Hw Koaa Sf Spl Moradabad 07:05 Lucknow 12:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Meerut Rajya Rani Expr... Moradabad 07:35 Lucknow 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Moradabad 10:05 Lucknow 15:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Moradabad 10:05 Lucknow 15:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Moradabad 10:05 Lucknow 15:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Moradabad 10:05 Lucknow 15:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Himgiri Express Moradabad 10:05 Lucknow 15:20 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Moradabad 10:45 Lucknow 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Lucknow 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Bsb Spl Moradabad 11:45 Lucknow 18:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hw Shm Spl Moradabad 11:45 Lucknow 18:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Lucknow 17:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Lucknow 17:25 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Moradabad 12:30 Lucknow 17:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Moradabad 14:00 Lucknow 18:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Lucknow 18:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Akal Takhat Exp Moradabad 14:50 Lucknow 20:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Nldm Koaa Exp Moradabad 14:50 Lucknow 20:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Asr Koaa Sup Ex Moradabad 14:50 Lucknow 20:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Moradabad 15:00 Lucknow 20:00 N N Y N N N N Book
New Delhi Kashi Vishwa... Moradabad 15:15 Lucknow 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjevi N Exp Moradabad 16:05 Lucknow 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dlipnbe Spl Moradabad 16:30 Lucknow 23:10 N N N Y N N Y Book
Anvt Gkp Spl Moradabad 17:18 Lucknow 23:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Sapt Kranti Exp Moradabad 17:40 Lucknow 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Moradabad 18:20 Lucknow 23:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Moradabad 18:25 Lucknow 23:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Lucknow 23:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Lucknow 23:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 18:25 Lucknow 23:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Moradabad 19:50 Lucknow 03:25 N Y N Y N N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Moradabad 19:50 Lucknow 03:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Delhi Sultanpur Expres... Moradabad 19:50 Lucknow 03:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Haridwar allahabad Exp... Moradabad 19:50 Lucknow 01:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sadbhawana Express Moradabad 19:50 Lucknow 03:25 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Moradabad 20:30 Lucknow 02:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Moradabad 20:30 Lucknow 02:00 Y N N N Y N N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Moradabad 20:30 Lucknow 02:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Lucknow 02:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Ypr Ac Exp Moradabad 21:10 Lucknow 02:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
New Delhi Malda Town E... Moradabad 21:15 Lucknow 02:25 N N N Y N N Y Book
Anand Vihar Varanasi G... Moradabad 21:15 Lucknow 02:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Lucknow 02:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Moradabad 21:30 Lucknow 02:40 N N Y N Y N N Book
Aii Sln Inag Sp Moradabad 21:50 Lucknow 02:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Delhi Faizabad Express Moradabad 22:25 Lucknow 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Lucknow 04:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Lucknow 04:45 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Delhi Padmavat Express Moradabad 23:05 Lucknow 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharanpur Nauchandi E... Moradabad 23:30 Lucknow 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bulandshahr Moradabad 23:30 Lucknow 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Garib Rath Moradabad 23:50 Lucknow 05:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Moradabad 23:50 Lucknow 05:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Moradabad 23:50 Lucknow 05:15 N N N N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Moradabad

Moradabad to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.