Abohar (ABS), Abohar Railway Station

Name: Abohar Code: ABS City: Abohar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Abohar (ABS), Abohar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 04:51 04:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 05:26 05:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 05:27 05:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12482 Intercity Exp 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 14:58 15:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 15:36 15:38 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 18:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger Starts 19:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y N N Y N N
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Abohar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Abohar like Ned Sgnr Expres, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Dee Bkn Sf Exp, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Intercity Exp. There are different trains like Abohar Jodhpur Passenger etc .that starts from Abohar while there are trains like Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Intercity Exp, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ned Sgnr Expres arrives at 11:00, 18:40, 01:18, 15:36, 23:18, 19:38, 04:51, 14:58, 21:41, 21:14 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Abohar like Lalgarh abohar Passenger etc or some trains like Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Intercity Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Kalka Barmer Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express etc which departs at Abohar station on 04:53, 19:05, 19:40, 05:28, 23:20, 05:28, 21:15, 11:02, 15:00, 01:20 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Kalka Barmer Express, Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Intercity Exp etc or train that run weekly like Ned Sgnr Expres, Dee Bkn Sf Exp, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres and etc.