Varanasi To Manikpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to ManikpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mau Ltt Spl Varanasi Jn 01:55 Manikpur Jn 05:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Varanasi Jn 02:20 Manikpur Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Valsad Spl Varanasi Jn 05:25 Manikpur Jn 11:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 10:25 Manikpur Jn 14:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Varanasi City 10:37 Manikpur Jn 18:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn 11:20 Manikpur Jn 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Varanasi City 11:52 Manikpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 14:35 Manikpur Jn 19:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn 15:50 Manikpur Jn 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Varanasi Jn 17:30 Manikpur Jn 22:10 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Varanasi Jn 17:30 Manikpur Jn 22:10 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Bundelkhand Exp Varanasi Jn 17:45 Manikpur Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Khajuraho Lin... Varanasi Jn 17:45 Manikpur Jn 00:25 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 18:45 Manikpur Jn 23:53 N N N Y N N N Book
Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Varanasi Jn 19:00 Manikpur Jn 00:45 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gkp Pune Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Manikpur Jn 02:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Varanasi Jn 21:55 Manikpur Jn 03:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Manikpur Jn 05:05 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Manikpur Jn 05:05 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Manikpur to Varanasi

Varanasi to Manikpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online