Nasik To Manikpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nasik to ManikpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Mail Nasik Road 01:15 Manikpur Jn 18:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Nasik Road 01:50 Manikpur Jn 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Nasik Road 04:00 Manikpur Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Nasik Road 04:10 Manikpur Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tulsi Express Nasik Road 08:45 Manikpur Jn 06:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Nasik Road 08:45 Manikpur Jn 01:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Nasik Road 10:05 Manikpur Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Nasik Road 15:35 Manikpur Jn 08:50 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Nasik Road 15:35 Manikpur Jn 08:50 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kamayani Expres Nasik Road 15:50 Manikpur Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Nasik Road 16:20 Manikpur Jn 09:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Nasik Road 16:20 Manikpur Jn 13:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Nasik Road 16:25 Manikpur Jn 10:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Nasik Road 16:25 Manikpur Jn 10:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Mau Special Nasik Road 17:40 Manikpur Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Nasik Road 17:55 Manikpur Jn 09:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Nasik Road 17:55 Manikpur Jn 14:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Nasik Road 19:25 Manikpur Jn 14:40 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Manikpur to Nasik

Nasik to Manikpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.