Atarra (ATE), Atarra Railway Station

Name: Atarra Code: ATE City: Atarra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Atarra (ATE), Atarra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 01:26 01:28 2 min N Y N Y N N N
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 01:37 01:39 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 01:37 01:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 01:40 01:42 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 03:07 03:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 03:07 03:09 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 03:07 03:09 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 03:41 03:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 06:51 06:53 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp 06:51 06:53 2 min N N N Y N N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12178 Chambal Express 12:51 12:53 2 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 12:51 12:53 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
02447 Mkp Nzm Spl 18:01 18:03 2 min N N N Y N N N
12447 U P Smprk Krnti 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express 18:56 18:58 2 min Y N Y N N N N
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 21:30 21:32 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Atarra Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Atarra station are Tulsi Express, Durg Betwa Express, Chambal Exp, Lucknow chitrakut Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Tulsi Express, Chambal Express, U P Smprk Krnti, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bundelkhand Exp, Mahakoshal Exp, Lucknow chitrakut Express, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Mahakaushal Exp etc or trains that run weekly Chambal Express, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp, Mkp Nzm Spl, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, Tulsi Express, Lko Cstm Spl, Durg Betwa Express, Kurj Bsb Link E, U P Smprk Krnti, Bsb Kurj Link E and etc.