Barara (RAA), Barara Railway Station

Name: Barara Code: RAA City: Barara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barara (RAA), Barara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 00:46 00:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 01:27 01:28 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 01:27 01:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 03:03 03:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Ambala Cant Delhi Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 10:56 10:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04522 Umb Dli Exp 11:46 11:47 1 min N N N N N Y N
14521 Delhi Ambala Cant Express 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 19:27 19:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barara Railway Station

Different trains running from Barara are Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Jalandhar City New Delhi Express, Umb Dli Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Ambala Cant Delhi Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Ambala Cant Delhi Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Delhi Ambala Cant Express, Jalandhar City New Delhi Express, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express etc or train that run sporadically like Umb Dli Exp, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger and etc.