Maihar To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Maihar to NasikRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kyq Ltt Special Maihar 00:40 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Maihar 01:50 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Lko Cstm Spl Maihar 05:27 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Maihar 06:50 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Maihar 06:50 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Mau Ltt Spl Maihar 08:07 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Maihar 11:18 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Maihar 12:45 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Maihar 15:25 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Maihar 18:55 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Maihar 20:25 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Maihar 21:54 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Maihar 23:20 Nasik Road 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nasik to Maihar

Maihar to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.