Samastipur To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samastipur to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Samastipur Jn 00:33 Hajipur Jn 02:45 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Samastipur Jn 04:22 Hajipur Jn 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Samastipur Jn 05:00 Hajipur Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Samastipur Jn 06:00 Hajipur Jn 07:54 N N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Samastipur Jn 06:00 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Samastipur Jn 07:00 Hajipur Jn 09:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Samastipur Jn 08:55 Hajipur Jn 11:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Samastipur Jn 09:45 Hajipur Jn 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Samastipur Jn 10:35 Hajipur Jn 12:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Samastipur Jn 11:05 Hajipur Jn 12:59 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Samastipur Jn 11:05 Hajipur Jn 12:59 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Samastipur Jn 11:18 Hajipur Jn 14:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Samastipur Jn 12:05 Hajipur Jn 13:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Samastipur Jn 14:45 Hajipur Jn 16:59 N Y N Y N Y N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Samastipur Jn 15:15 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Samastipur Jn 15:15 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Samastipur Jn 16:20 Hajipur Jn 20:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Samastipur Jn 16:50 Hajipur Jn 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Samastipur Jn 18:15 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Garib Rath Exp Samastipur Jn 18:18 Hajipur Jn 20:06 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Samastipur Jn 18:18 Hajipur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Samastipur Jn 18:45 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Samastipur Jn 19:55 Hajipur Jn 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Umb Special Samastipur Jn 20:20 Hajipur Jn 22:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Samastipur Jn 21:40 Hajipur Jn 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Samastipur Jn 22:24 Hajipur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Samastipur Jn 22:35 Hajipur Jn 00:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Asansol gonda Express Samastipur Jn 22:35 Hajipur Jn 00:34 N Y N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Samastipur Jn 23:58 Hajipur Jn 01:51 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Samastipur

Samastipur to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online