Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Samastipur Jn 04:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 02:45 Samastipur Jn 05:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Gonda asansol Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 04:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Hajipur Jn 04:15 Samastipur Jn 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Hajipur Jn 04:44 Samastipur Jn 06:30 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Hajipur Jn 07:10 Samastipur Jn 10:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Bihar S Kranti Hajipur Jn 07:52 Samastipur Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 08:10 Samastipur Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Gwl Bju Mail Hajipur Jn 08:55 Samastipur Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Hajipur Jn 11:18 Samastipur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Hajipur Jn 12:50 Samastipur Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:08 Samastipur Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Hajipur Jn 14:25 Samastipur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:50 Samastipur Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Hajipur Jn 15:19 Samastipur Jn 17:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Hajipur Jn 15:45 Samastipur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Hajipur Jn 16:17 Samastipur Jn 18:10 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Samastipur Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Samastipur Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 22:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 21:10 Samastipur Jn 23:50 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Hajipur Jn 23:38 Samastipur Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Hajipur

Hajipur to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Are you looking for train from Hajipur to Samastipur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Amritsar katihar express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Raptisagar Exp, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Bihar S Kranti, Gonda asansol Express, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Aii Bju Spl and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Hajipur Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from26 hrs 40 mins to -3 hours -50 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Amritsar katihar express, Bihar S Kranti, Avadh Assam Exp, Vaishali Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express and trains that run sporadically like Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Dee Dbg Spl, Aii Kyq Spl, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Umb Shc Spl, Gkp Asn Spl, Aii Bju Spl, Darbhanga Exp, Shc Garib Rath etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hajipur Jn( like Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Bihar S Kranti, Darbhanga Exp, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Aii Bju Spl, Gwl Bju Mail, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Amritsar katihar express, Vaishali Exp ).