Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Samastipur Jn 04:35 N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N Y N N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 02:45 Samastipur Jn 05:15 N N N N Y N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 04:55 N N N Y N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Expres... Hajipur Jn 04:15 Samastipur Jn 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Hajipur Jn 04:44 Samastipur Jn 06:30 Y N N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Hajipur Jn 07:10 Samastipur Jn 10:35 N Y N N N Y N
12566 Bihar S Kranti Hajipur Jn 07:52 Samastipur Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 08:10 Samastipur Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Hajipur Jn 08:55 Samastipur Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri... Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar expr... Hajipur Jn 11:18 Samastipur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Hajipur Jn 12:50 Samastipur Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:08 Samastipur Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Hajipur Jn 14:25 Samastipur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:50 Samastipur Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Hajipur Jn 15:19 Samastipur Jn 17:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Hajipur Jn 15:45 Samastipur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Hajipur Jn 16:17 Samastipur Jn 18:10 Y Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Samastipur Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 N Y N Y N N Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Samastipur Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 22:10 N N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 21:10 Samastipur Jn 23:50 Y N Y N Y N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 Y N N N N N N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Hajipur Jn 23:38 Samastipur Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Hajipur

Hajipur to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Are you looking for train from Hajipur to Samastipur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Amritsar katihar express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Raptisagar Exp, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Bihar S Kranti, Gonda asansol Express, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Aii Bju Spl and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Hajipur Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from26 hrs 40 mins to -3 hours -50 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Amritsar katihar express, Bihar S Kranti, Avadh Assam Exp, Vaishali Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express and trains that run sporadically like Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Dee Dbg Spl, Aii Kyq Spl, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Umb Shc Spl, Gkp Asn Spl, Aii Bju Spl, Darbhanga Exp, Shc Garib Rath etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hajipur Jn( like Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Bihar S Kranti, Darbhanga Exp, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Aii Bju Spl, Gwl Bju Mail, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Amritsar katihar express, Vaishali Exp ).