Patna To Hathidah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Patna to HathidahRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Howrah expres... Danapur 01:28 Hathidah Jn 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Danapur 05:05 Hathidah Jn 08:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Patna Jn 05:45 Hathidah Jn 06:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Specia Patna Jn 05:45 Hathidah Jn 07:02 N N N N N N Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Danapur 06:00 Hathidah Jn 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Danapur 06:10 Hathidah Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Patna Jn 06:55 Hathidah Jn 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Patna Jn 08:40 Hathidah Jn 10:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Danapur 11:57 Hathidah Jn 15:14 N N N N N Y N Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Danapur 15:00 Hathidah Jn 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Patna Jn 15:25 Hathidah Jn 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Patna Jn 15:35 Hathidah Jn 17:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Danapur 16:15 Hathidah Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna koshi express Patna Jn 16:55 Hathidah Jn 19:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Danapur 19:50 Hathidah Jn 22:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Danapur 20:35 Hathidah Jn 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Patna Jn 21:45 Hathidah Jn 23:59 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Rjpb Tata Spl Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:15 Hathidah Jn 00:44 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar T Banka... Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:25 Hathidah Jn 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Patna Jn 23:55 Hathidah Jn 01:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hathidah to Patna
View More Trains

Patna to Hathidah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.