Abhaipur To Bakhtiyarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abhaipur to BakhtiyarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Abhaipur 01:11 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Abhaipur 01:11 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:55 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Town Patna Expre... Abhaipur 01:50 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:08 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Intercity E... Abhaipur 07:27 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Abhaipur 09:08 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Abhaipur 10:23 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:52 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Abhaipur 10:23 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:52 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Abhaipur 10:51 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:03 Y N N Y N N N Book
Banka Rajendranagar T... Abhaipur 11:21 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Abhaipur 13:01 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Abhaipur 17:41 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bakhtiyarpur to Abhaipur
View More Trains

Abhaipur to Bakhtiyarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abhaipur To Bakhtiyarpur Trains

Want to travel from Abhaipur to Bakhtiyarpur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Malda Town Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Malda Town Patna Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Vikramshila Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Abhaipur. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 2 mins to 2 hours 12 mins. Seven trains run daily are Vikramshila Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express or some weekly trains like Bgp Ltt Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Farakka Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Malda Town Patna Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abhaipur( like Malda Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Town Patna Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town Farakka Express ).