Train Schedule 

Mysore Jn (MYS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 20:10
Hassan (HAS)
Arr. 22:08
Dep. 22:10
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:20
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 00:03
Dep. 00:05
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 01:59
Dep. 02:02
Harihar (HRR)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:22
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 02:46
Dep. 02:47
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 03:16
Dep. 03:17
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:40
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 05:04
Dep. 05:05
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 07:15
Dep. 07:20
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 10:15
Dep. 10:20
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 10:32
Dep. 10:35
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 11:39
Dep. 11:40
Satara (STR)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:38
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 16:10
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:45
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 19:02
Dep. 19:05
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 20:09
Dep. 20:10
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 20:44
Dep. 20:45
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:55
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:25
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:35
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 04:40
Dep. 04:45
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:30
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 08:20
Dep. 08:25
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:38
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 11:58
Dep. 12:03
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:05
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:00
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Swarna Jayanthi – 12781 

Train Name Swarna Jayanthi, 12781 that is travelling from Mysore Jn to H Nizamuddin. The number of stations that train Swarna Jayanthi passes are 31, which are Mysore Jn, Birur Jn, Hassan, Satara, Miraj Jn, Manmad Jn, Arsikere Jn, Harihar, Itarsi Jn, Hubli Jn. Mysore Jn is the station from were Train Swarna Jayanthi starts. H Nizamuddin is the station were Train Swarna Jayanthi ends. Total distance travelled by Train Swarna Jayanthi is 2618 kms.