Harihar (HRR), Harihar Railway Station

Name: Harihar Code: HRR City: Harihar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harihar (HRR), Harihar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 03:10 03:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 03:38 03:40 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 03:48 03:50 2 min N N Y N Y N N
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 08:50 08:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp 09:05 09:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
02778 Hubli Express 09:58 10:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 10:15 10:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 11:08 11:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 11:55 11:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 14:30 14:32 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 15:52 15:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 22:25 22:27 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
17314 Hubli chennai Express 22:33 22:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 22:33 22:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Harihar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Harihar like Puducherry Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Yeswantpur Exp, Bijapur Express, Ajmer mysore Express, Hubli Exp, Kik Ltt Express, Sharavati Exp, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Mysore dharwad Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Intercity Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Dharwar Mysore Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Bangalore City rani Chennamma etc and 28 run on weekly basis like Chalukya Exp, Ypr Adi Express, Puducherry Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Mas Hubli Exp, Mysore ajmer Express, Yeswantpur Exp, Kik Ltt Express, Sharavathi Exp, Yesvantpur Spl etc.