Haveri (HVR), Haveri Railway Station

Name: Haveri Code: HVR City: Haveri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Haveri (HVR), Haveri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 03:16 03:17 1 min N N N N N Y N
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 03:34 03:35 1 min N Y N N N N Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 04:28 04:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 04:29 04:30 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 04:44 04:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 04:44 04:45 1 min N N Y N Y N N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 04:44 04:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 05:47 05:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp 07:50 07:51 1 min N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp 08:10 08:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 08:34 08:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02778 Hubli Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 11:09 11:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 11:59 12:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
11006 Chalukya Exp 13:24 13:25 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 13:24 13:25 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 13:24 13:25 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 13:24 13:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 18:50 18:52 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 18:50 18:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 19:35 19:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07315 Velankanni Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N Y N N N N Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 21:26 21:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 21:26 21:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 21:27 21:28 1 min N N N N N Y N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 21:34 21:35 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 22:29 22:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 23:49 23:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Haveri Railway Station

Different trains running from Haveri are Mas Hubli Exp, Intercity Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Bijapur Express, Intercity Exp, Chennai Central Hubli Express, Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Puducherry Exp, Mysore dharwad Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Solapur golgumbaz Express, Bangalore city Hospet Passenger, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Dharwar Mysore Express, Mysore dharwad Express, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Janshatabdi Exp, Mysore golgumbaz Express etc or some weekly trains like Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Kochuveli Exp, Yesvantpur Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Hubli chennai Express and etc.