Hassan (HAS), Hassan Railway Station

Name: Hassan Code: HAS City: Hassan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hassan (HAS), Hassan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16517 Yesvantpur kannur Express 01:45 02:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:33 02:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
16518 Kannur Yesvantpur express 02:50 03:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Mysore Talguppa Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 16:35 16:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16205 Talguppa Mysore Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 22:08 22:10 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Hassan Railway Station

There are number of trains from Hassan like Yesvantpur karwar Express, Mysore dharwad Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Mysore Exp, Yesvantpur kannur Express, Kannur Yesvantpur express, Dharwar Mysore Express, Sharavathi Exp, Talguppa Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kannur Yesvantpur express, Mysore Talguppa Express, Talguppa Exp, Dharwar Mysore Express, Yesvantpur kannur Express, Mysore Exp, Mysore dharwad Express, Talguppa Mysore Express etc or train that run sporadically like Swarna Jayanthi, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Yesvantpur karwar Express, Sharavathi Exp, Sharavati Exp and etc.