Davangere (DVG), Davangere Railway Station

Name: Davangere Code: DVG City: Davangere
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Davangere (DVG), Davangere :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19406 Ypr Ac Express 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 00:27 00:30 3 min N N N N Y N Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 00:28 00:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 00:47 00:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 01:07 01:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 01:07 01:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 01:43 01:45 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 01:57 02:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 01:59 02:02 3 min N N N N N Y N
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 03:23 03:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 03:24 03:25 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 03:27 03:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 03:27 03:30 3 min N N Y N Y N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 03:27 03:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 03:27 03:30 3 min N N N N N Y N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 04:27 04:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 05:07 05:10 3 min N Y N N N N Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 08:17 08:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp 09:06 09:09 3 min N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp 09:20 09:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
02778 Hubli Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 09:57 10:00 3 min N N N N Y N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 10:27 10:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 10:50 10:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 11:40 11:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 12:07 12:10 3 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 12:07 12:10 3 min Y N Y Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 12:07 12:10 3 min N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 15:07 15:10 3 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 15:07 15:10 3 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 15:07 15:10 3 min N N N N Y N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 15:43 15:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 16:02 16:05 3 min Y N N N N N N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 16:07 16:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 17:09 17:12 3 min Y N N N N N N
12725 Intercity Exp 18:15 18:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 18:49 18:52 3 min N Y N Y N N N
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 20:03 20:06 3 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 20:03 20:06 3 min N Y N N N N Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 20:24 20:27 3 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 20:24 20:27 3 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 20:24 20:27 3 min Y N N N N Y N
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07315 Velankanni Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 22:50 22:53 3 min N Y N N N N N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 22:50 22:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 22:50 22:53 3 min N N N N N Y N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 23:52 23:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Davangere Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Davangere like Ypr G Rath Spl, Janshatabdi Exp, Hubli Exp, Ajmer mysore Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Dharwar Mysore Express, Sampark Kranti, Mysore ajmer Express, Ypr Ac Express. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Mysore dharwad Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Dharwar Mysore Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma etc and 44 run on weekly basis like Kochuveli Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Swarna Jayanthi, Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express, Ypr Adi Express, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express, Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express etc.