Chopan (CPU), Chopan Railway Station

Name: Chopan Code: CPU City: Chopan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chopan (CPU), Chopan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 02:10 02:35 25 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 05:35 06:20 45 min N Y N Y N Y N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 05:38 06:08 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express Starts 06:20 - Y N Y N Y N Y
13346 Singrauli Varanasi Intercity Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 09:35 10:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 18:10 18:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13345 Varanasi singrauli Intercity 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 22:43 23:08 25 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 22:43 23:08 25 min N N N Y N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 23:30 23:45 15 min Y Y N Y N N N

More About - Chopan Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chopan station are Jharkhand Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Patna singrauli Link Express, Varanasi singrauli Intercity, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Singrauli Patna Link Express, Koaa Aii Expres, Howrah bhopal Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Bareilly Triveni Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Chopan station like Bareilly Triveni Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 19:15, 07:40, 09:35, 22:43, 22:43, 20:30, 21:50, 02:10, 20:30, 03:20 and trains Varanasi singrauli Intercity, Singrauli Varanasi Intercity Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Bhopal howrah express, Aii Koaa Expres, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Muri Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Patna singrauli Link Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Muri Express, Hte Jat Exp, Singrauli Patna Link Express, Varanasi singrauli Intercity, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express etc or train that run weekly like Triveni Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Jharkhand S J E, Koaa Aii Expres, Jharkhand Exp, Aii Koaa Expres, Bareilly Triveni Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Bhopal howrah express, Singrauli Tribeni Express and etc.