Mughal Sarai To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to MirzapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Mughal Sarai Jn 02:40 Mirzapur 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Jbp Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:30 Mirzapur 04:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:00 Mirzapur 04:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Mughal Sarai Jn 04:22 Mirzapur 05:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Indb Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 04:35 Mirzapur 05:55 N N Y N N Y N Book
Pnbe Adi Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 04:35 Mirzapur 05:56 N N N Y N N N Book
Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 06:12 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Howrah shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 06:12 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 06:12 N N N N N Y N Book
Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Mirzapur 06:12 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Mirzapur 06:27 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Asn Cstm Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 05:32 Mirzapur 06:39 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Mughal Sarai Jn 06:57 Mirzapur 08:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Mirzapur 11:14 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Mirzapur 09:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ju Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Mirzapur 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 12:27 Mirzapur 13:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Mughal Sarai Jn 16:57 Mirzapur 17:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:07 Mirzapur 18:09 N N N N Y N N Book
Purushottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:25 Mirzapur 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Mughal Sarai Jn 17:55 Mirzapur 18:54 Y N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Mughal Sarai Jn 17:55 Mirzapur 18:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:55 Mirzapur 18:54 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 18:07 Mirzapur 19:24 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Mirzapur 19:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Magadh Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:17 Mirzapur 23:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 23:27 Mirzapur 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:30 Mirzapur 00:29 N Y N N N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Mirzapur 00:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Mirzapur 00:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Mirzapur 00:59 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Mirzapur to Mughal Sarai

Mughal Sarai to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online