Mirzapur To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mirzapur to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Mirzapur 02:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sanghamitra Exp Mirzapur 03:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Mirzapur 04:47 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Bagmati Express Mirzapur 04:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Magadh Express Mirzapur 06:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Mirzapur 06:38 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Mirzapur 06:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Mirzapur 07:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:55 N N N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Mirzapur 07:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Mirzapur 07:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:55 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Mirzapur 07:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Purshottam Exp Mirzapur 08:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Mirzapur 09:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Mirzapur 10:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 12:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Mirzapur 11:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Mirzapur 12:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indb Patna Spl Mirzapur 12:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:30 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Mirzapur 15:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Mirzapur 15:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Patna Spl Mirzapur 15:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Mirzapur 15:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Mirzapur 16:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Mirzapur 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Patna Spl Mirzapur 18:04 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Shipra Express Mirzapur 18:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Mirzapur 18:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Chambal Express Mirzapur 18:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Chambal Express Mirzapur 18:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kalka Mail Mirzapur 18:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Mirzapur 19:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Mirzapur 22:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Mirzapur 23:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Mirzapur

Mirzapur to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online