Zamania (ZNA), Zamania Railway Station

Name: Zamania Code: ZNA City: Zamania
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Zamania (ZNA), Zamania :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 00:13 00:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 01:56 01:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:46 02:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 04:46 04:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 05:41 05:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 06:48 06:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 08:30 08:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 08:34 08:35 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 08:34 08:35 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 10:56 10:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13239 Patna kota Express 14:11 14:12 1 min Y N Y Y Y N N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 14:11 14:12 1 min N Y N N N Y Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 14:14 14:16 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 14:14 14:16 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 17:01 17:03 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 17:01 17:03 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 18:21 18:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 20:41 20:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 21:29 21:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Zamania Railway Station

There are number of trains from Zamania like Magadh Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Patna jn Kota Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Kota patna Express, Magadh Express, Lal Quila Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Lal Quila Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Magadh Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express etc or some weekly trains like Malda Town Farakka Express, Patna jn Kota Express, Kota patna Express, Kota jn Patna Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Patna kota Express, Malda Farakka Express and etc.