Mughal Sarai To Kolkata Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to KolkataRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 00:12 Howrah Jn 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Mughal Sarai Jn 01:20 Howrah Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Rjdhani Mughal Sarai Jn 01:38 Sealdah 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 01:55 Howrah Jn 12:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 01:55 Howrah Jn 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Asr Koaa Sup Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:20 KOLKATA 11:20 N Y N N Y N N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Sealdah 15:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Nldm Koaa Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 KOLKATA 15:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Gandhidham garbha Expr... Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 Howrah Jn 13:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 KOLKATA 13:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 Howrah Jn 16:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ananya Express Mughal Sarai Jn 03:00 Sealdah 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 03:00 KOLKATA 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:15 KOLKATA 13:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Hwh Yuva Mughal Sarai Jn 04:38 Howrah Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ndls Koaa Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 04:38 Sealdah 12:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 04:55 Howrah Jn 16:55 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Sealdah 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:35 Howrah Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 06:35 Howrah Jn 16:55 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Howrah Special Mughal Sarai Jn 06:50 Howrah Jn 17:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Agc Koaa Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:50 KOLKATA 17:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Dli Koaa Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 KOLKATA 17:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 KOLKATA 18:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Pratham S Sngrm Mughal Sarai Jn 07:15 KOLKATA 21:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Lku Hwh Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 08:35 Howrah Jn 18:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Sealdah 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 14:15 KOLKATA 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 14:25 Howrah Jn 03:15 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Upasana Express Mughal Sarai Jn 14:25 Howrah Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Howrah Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Howrah Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Howrah Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Howrah Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Mughal Sarai Jn 18:15 Howrah Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Howrah Jn 06:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:10 Howrah Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Hwh Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 19:40 Howrah Jn 06:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hw Koaa Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 19:55 KOLKATA 06:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Howrah Jn 06:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Howrah Jn 06:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Howrah Jn 06:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Howrah Jn 06:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Howrah Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Howrah Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:15 Howrah Jn 11:30 Y Y N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Kolkata to Mughal Sarai

Mughal Sarai to Kolkata Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.