Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to MirzapurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11093 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mirzapur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mirzapur 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mirzapur 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mirzapur 11:33 N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Allahabad Jn 10:45 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mirzapur 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mirzapur 16:28 Y N Y Y N Y N
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra... Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mirzapur 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mirzapur 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Expre... Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 Y N Y N Y N N
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mirzapur 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Naini 23:15 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Mirzapur to Allahabad

Allahabad to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Planning to travel from Allahabad to Mirzapur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Allahabad to Mirzapur are Shipra Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Chambal Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Mahananda Exp, Kolkata Mail, Triveni Express, Purshottam Exp, Kalka Mail and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Allahabad Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 5 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Magadh Express, Mahananda Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Muri Express, Purshottam Exp, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Kalka Mail, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express or trains that run weekly like Shipra Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Chambal Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Triveni Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Allahabad Jn( like Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Shipra Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Muri Express, Mahanagari Exp, Ju Hwh Supfast, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express ), Naini( like Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail ), Phaphamau Jn( like Bareilly Triveni Express, Triveni Express ).