Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to MirzapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mirzapur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mirzapur 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mirzapur 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mirzapur 11:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Allahabad Jn 10:45 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mirzapur 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mirzapur 16:28 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mirzapur 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mirzapur 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bareilly Triveni Expre... Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Triveni Express Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mirzapur 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Naini 23:15 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mirzapur to Allahabad

Allahabad to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Planning to travel from Allahabad to Mirzapur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Allahabad to Mirzapur are Shipra Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Chambal Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Mahananda Exp, Kolkata Mail, Triveni Express, Purshottam Exp, Kalka Mail and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Allahabad Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 5 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Magadh Express, Mahananda Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Muri Express, Purshottam Exp, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Kalka Mail, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express or trains that run weekly like Shipra Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Chambal Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Triveni Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Allahabad Jn( like Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Shipra Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Muri Express, Mahanagari Exp, Ju Hwh Supfast, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express ), Naini( like Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail ), Phaphamau Jn( like Bareilly Triveni Express, Triveni Express ).