Mughal Sarai To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Rjdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 00:55 Allahabad Jn 02:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Kolkata Rajdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 01:00 Allahabad Jn 02:43 N Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Mughal Sarai Jn 01:07 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 01:10 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Rnc Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 01:57 Allahabad Jn 03:43 N Y N N N Y N Book
Annanya Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 02:05 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Bgp Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 02:10 Allahabad Jn 04:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Jharkhand Sj Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:15 Allahabad Jn 04:35 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Koaa Anvtspecia Mughal Sarai Jn 02:15 Allahabad Jn 04:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Ndls Yuva E Mughal Sarai Jn 02:35 Allahabad Jn 04:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Mughal Sarai Jn 02:40 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Pune Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:52 Allahabad Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Adi Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 03:20 Allahabad Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Asansol parasnath Expr... Mughal Sarai Jn 03:20 Allahabad Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna azimabad Express Mughal Sarai Jn 03:22 Allahabad Jn 05:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Mahananda Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:00 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Mughal Sarai Jn 04:22 Naini 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Hwh Ndls Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 07:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 07:35 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Mughal Sarai Jn 06:57 Allahabad Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Allahabad Jn 11:50 N N N Y N N N Book
North East Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:20 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Naini 12:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:42 Allahabad City 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pratap Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah garbha Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N N Y N Y Book
Seemanchal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:37 Allahabad Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ju Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Allahabad Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Ajmer Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:07 Allahabad Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 12:27 Allahabad Jn 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 16:05 Allahabad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Mughal Sarai Jn 16:57 Allahabad Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purushottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:25 Allahabad Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:47 Allahabad Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Allahabad Jn 21:55 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Allahabad Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Magadh Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rjpb Rajdhani Mughal Sarai Jn 22:35 Allahabad Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Allahabad Jn 00:52 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Allahabad Jn 00:52 Y N N N Y N N Book
Pratham S S Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 23:09 Allahabad Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Ziyarat Express Mughal Sarai Jn 23:09 Allahabad Jn 01:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Sasaram Anand Vihar Ga... Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Src Anvt Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Hlz Anvt Wkly S Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Dli Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:20 Allahabad Jn 01:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 23:27 Allahabad Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:30 Allahabad Jn 01:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Gaya Dli Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Mughal Sarai

Mughal Sarai to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online