Allahabad To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 00:09 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Allahabad Jn 00:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:22 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jyg Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:22 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Allahabad Jn 01:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Anvt Src Spl Allahabad Jn 01:32 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:40 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Ndls Hwh Yuva Allahabad Jn 02:34 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Allahabad Jn 02:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:15 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Dli Gaya Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Anvt Pnbe Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Pratham S Sngrm Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Jharkhand Expre Allahabad Jn 04:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Allahabad Jn 08:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 09:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Allahabad Jn 11:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Vibhuti Express Allahabad City 15:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Allahabad Jn 15:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Allahabad Jn 16:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ziyarat Express Allahabad Jn 16:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Seemanchal Exp Allahabad Jn 17:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 20:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 20:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 21:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Guwahati Expres... Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Y N Y N N N N Book
Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 N Y N Y N N N Book
Bikaner guwahati Expre... Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Y N Y N N N N Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Allahabad Jn 22:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ananya Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhavnagar asansol Expr... Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Gandhidham garbha Expr... Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 22:48 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Rnc G Rath Allahabad Jn 23:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:18 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Naini 23:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Allahabad

Allahabad to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online