Karwar To Kasaragod Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Karwar to KasaragodRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Karwar 00:50 Kasaragod 06:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Karwar 04:22 Kasaragod 10:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Kcvl Garib Rath Karwar 05:47 Kasaragod 11:18 N Y N N N Y N Book
Cstm Ers Spl Karwar 05:52 Kasaragod 12:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Karwar 09:32 Kasaragod 15:36 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Karwar 10:37 Kasaragod 16:43 N Y N N N N Y Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Karwar 10:37 Kasaragod 16:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Karwar 10:37 Kasaragod 16:43 N N N N Y N N Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Karwar 10:37 Kasaragod 16:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Karwar 12:42 Kasaragod 19:28 Y N N N N N N Book
Mao Mas Special Karwar 14:16 Kasaragod 20:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Poorna Express Karwar 14:26 Kasaragod 20:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Karwar 15:44 Kasaragod 21:36 N N N N N Y N Book
Nagapattinam Ex Karwar 20:56 Kasaragod 03:13 Y N N N N N N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Karwar 21:38 Kasaragod 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Ers Exp Karwar 22:02 Kasaragod 03:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Karwar 23:28 Kasaragod 05:43 N N N N Y N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Karwar 23:28 Kasaragod 05:43 N N N N N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kasaragod to Karwar

Karwar to Kasaragod Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online